II-VI LASER ENTERPRISE Logo  
A Global Leader In Semiconductor Lasers
RFQ & Order
  VCSELs / VCSEL for Sensing

VCSEL for Sensing

 
   
 
   
  Product Name Description
850nm SM Chip

850nm Polarization Locked Single Mode VCSEL Chip

High Power VCSEL Array

High Power Laser VCSEL Array up to 4 W pulsed power at 850nm & 940nm

High Power VCSEL Chip High Power VCSEL up to 10mW cw at 850nm
795nm SM TO46 795nm Single Mode VCSEL in TO46

 

 

   
         
Link to II-VI corporate website
| Terms and Conditions | Site Map |
© 2016 II VI Laser Enterprise All rights reserved